Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Foggia, Puglia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Foggia, Puglia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Foggia, Puglia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5602,834
BustAfghanistan 4,4392,758
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4122,742
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6752,905
FarahAfghanistan 4,2142,619
GardizAfghanistan 4,7362,943
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6732,904
HeratAfghanistan 4,1252,564
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6632,898
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7972,981
KabulAfghanistan 4,6892,914
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5652,837
KhostAfghanistan 4,8092,988
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5652,837
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2572,646
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4232,749
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6352,881
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1632,587
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3032,674
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5082,801
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2582,646
ShkoderAlbania 338210
TiranaAlbania 353220
VloreAlbania 348217
AdrarAlgeria 2,0791,292
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,189739
AlgiersAlgeria 1,184736
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 842523
BatnaAlgeria 1,023635
BecharAlgeria 1,9331,201
BejaiaAlgeria 1,047650
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0281,260
BiskraAlgeria 1,133704
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6901,050
ChlefAlgeria 1,360845
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 964599
DjanetAlgeria 1,9941,239
DjelfaAlgeria 1,313816
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6611,032
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,175730
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,449900
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,374854
In AmenasAlgeria 1,586985
In SalahAlgeria 1,9801,230
MilianaAlgeria 1,286799
OranAlgeria 1,544959
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2951,426
SkikdaAlgeria 902561
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2801,417
TebessaAlgeria 933580
TimimounAlgeria 1,9341,202
TindoufAlgeria 2,6421,642
TouggourtAlgeria 1,253779
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,93810,525
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0875,025
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,164724
HuamboAngola 6,0343,750
LuandaAngola 5,6003,480
LuenaAngola 5,9383,690
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3113,922
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3378,288
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2638,242
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2808,252
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6027,831
ByrdAntarctica 15,3559,542
DavisAntarctica 13,2688,245
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2888,257
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7639,795
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3257,037
AzulArgentina 11,5827,197
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8827,384
BarilocheArgentina 12,6537,863
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3307,041
CeresArgentina 11,2216,973
ChamicalArgentina 11,5717,190
ChepesArgentina 11,6637,248
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7097,897
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0506,867
CórdobaArgentina 11,4897,139
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4937,142
CorrientesArgentina 10,8096,717
EsquelArgentina 12,7657,933
EzeizaArgentina 11,3517,054
FormosaArgentina 10,6756,634
General PicoArgentina 11,7727,315
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2206,972
JuninArgentina 11,4937,142
La PlataArgentina 11,3207,035
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9176,784
La RiojaArgentina 11,5407,171
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6337,229
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2818,253
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7336,669
Malarg EArgentina 12,1697,562
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4947,764
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5237,160
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4437,111
MendozaArgentina 11,9367,417
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9287,412
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9466,802
NeuquenArgentina 12,3007,644
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5577,182
OranArgentina 10,8976,771
ParanaArgentina 11,2586,996
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8666,752
PehuajoArgentina 11,6577,244
PergaminoArgentina 11,4217,097
PigeArgentina 11,8157,342
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4917,140
PosadasArgentina 10,6046,589
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8856,764
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0087,462
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3097,028
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2897,015
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0086,840
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6207,221
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1778,188
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8656,752
RosarioArgentina 11,3637,061
SaltaArgentina 11,1116,904
San AntonioArgentina 12,2207,594
San LuisArgentina 11,7827,322
San RafaelArgentina 12,0217,470
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8697,376
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2366,982
SarmientoArgentina 12,8007,954
TrelewArgentina 12,3967,703
TucumanArgentina 11,2356,981
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3068,269
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6017,209
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3477,051
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7467,299
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4311,510
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2843,905
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0709,365
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4258,342
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0498,730
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9308,656
AmberleyAustralia 15,8519,850
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4299,588
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8719,862
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6907,886
CairnsAustralia 14,5589,046
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9679,922
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4547,739
CedunaAustralia 14,5289,028
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2429,472
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3948,945
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4989,630
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1388,786
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0419,968
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1778,810
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5028,390
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0228,092
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1876,331
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7659,796
East SaleAustralia 15,9169,890
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6708,495
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6718,495
EssendonAustralia 15,7189,767
ForrestAustralia 13,9998,699
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,12210,018
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7937,950
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6638,490
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1628,179
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,10610,008
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,09310,001
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7139,143
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4578,362
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0439,970
LavertonAustralia 15,7119,763
LearmonthAustralia 12,3117,650
LongreachAustralia 14,8909,253
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8909,253
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,60310,318
Low HeadAustralia 15,9949,939
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1409,408
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,97610,549
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7007,892
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9618,054
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7099,762
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7279,773
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3289,525
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3839,559
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3118,893
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,17110,670
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2348,845
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0619,981
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0869,375
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3547,677
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4038,950
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0918,135
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5577,803
RichmondAustralia 16,0189,954
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3969,567
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0679,984
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0669,984
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8008,576
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7998,575
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8068,579
TibooburraAustralia 15,0679,363
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8109,203
WaggaAustralia 15,8169,828
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1916,333
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0669,984
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8519,229
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1018,141
WoomeraAustralia 14,7319,154
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0078,083
GrazAustria 614382
InnsbruckAustria 726451
KlagenfurtAustria 585363
LinzAustria 760472
SalzburgAustria 733455
ViennaAustria 757470
Zell Am SeeAustria 686426
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6201,628
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8431,767
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5711,597
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6861,669
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5751,600
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3711,473
LerwickUk 2,3711,473
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6871,670
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7321,698
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6251,631
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8151,749
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7591,714
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7611,716
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6201,628
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7761,725
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6371,639
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5731,599
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7372,322
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5222,188
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9082,428
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4335,240
MuharraqBahrain 3,6212,250
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2734,520
DhakaBangladesh 7,0804,399
CharnocksBarbados 7,8094,853
BrestBelarus 1,335829
GomelBelarus 1,6811,045
GrodnoBelarus 1,490926
MinskBelarus 1,6501,025
MogilevBelarus 1,7571,092
VitebskBelarus 1,8701,162
BrusselsBelgium 1,347837
D’UccleBelgium 1,347837
OstendeBelgium 1,452902
Belize CityBelize 9,8266,106
BeninBenin 4,1172,558
BohiconBenin 4,0402,510
CotonouBenin 4,1172,558
KandiBenin 3,5912,231
NatitingouBenin 3,7312,318
ParakouBenin 3,7902,355
SaveBenin 3,9352,445
BermudaBermuda 6,9494,318
La PazBolivia 10,7096,655
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4086,468
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 356221
FrancistownBotswana 7,0784,398
MaunBotswana 6,8814,276
TshaneBotswana 7,3114,543
AimoresBrazil 8,9335,551
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1435,060
AltamiraBrazil 8,4225,233
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1635,694
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4515,873
ApodiBrazil 7,5254,676
AracajuBrazil 7,9224,923
AracuaiBrazil 8,7775,454
AragarcasBrazil 9,4275,858
AraxaBrazil 9,3415,805
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7094,791
BageBrazil 10,7856,702
BambuiBrazil 9,3115,786
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2645,757
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7734,830
BarcelosBrazil 9,1235,669
BarraBrazil 8,3685,200
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0655,012
BarreirasBrazil 8,5895,337
BelémBrazil 7,9904,965
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1645,695
BelterraBrazil 8,5985,343
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2735,141
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3276,417
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5685,324
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1015,655
BrevesBrazil 8,1685,075
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0535,626
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2975,777
CabroboBrazil 7,8774,895
CaceresBrazil 9,8506,121
CaetiteBrazil 8,5775,330
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5224,674
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9646,192
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0886,269
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5125,911
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8254,863
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4625,259
CaparaoBrazil 9,0755,639
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4555,876
CaratingaBrazil 9,0335,613
CaravelasBrazil 8,6615,382
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6795,393
CarolinaBrazil 8,3805,207
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9826,203
CataguasesBrazil 9,2055,720
CatalaoBrazil 9,2995,778
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6125,973
CaxiasBrazil 7,8684,890
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4186,474
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3554,570
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2575,752
ChapecoBrazil 10,3506,432
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4605,879
CipoBrazil 8,0384,995
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5925,339
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0545,626
CordeiroBrazil 9,2385,740
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6815,395
CorumbaBrazil 10,0726,259
CoximBrazil 9,8216,103
CrateusBrazil 7,6934,781
CuiabaBrazil 9,6926,023
CuritibaBrazil 9,9836,204
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0005,592
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6285,983
DouradosBrazil 10,1196,288
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3905,835
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6166,597
EspinosaBrazil 8,6685,387
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9904,344
FloraniaBrazil 7,4944,657
FlorestaBrazil 7,8304,865
FlorianoBrazil 7,9994,971
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1146,285
FormosaBrazil 9,0375,616
FortalezaBrazil 7,4254,614
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3646,440
FrancaBrazil 9,4575,877
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7104,791
GoianiaBrazil 9,2695,760
GoiasBrazil 9,2725,762
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9375,554
GrajauBrazil 8,1795,083
GuairaBrazil 10,2246,353
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4974,659
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5955,341
IbiriteBrazil 9,1795,704
IguatuBrazil 7,6934,781
IlheusBrazil 8,3955,217
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2385,119
IndaialBrazil 10,1016,277
IpameriBrazil 9,2765,764
IraiBrazil 10,3986,462
IreceBrazil 8,2925,153
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2975,156
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9185,542
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8065,472
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9145,539
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1355,676
ItapevaBrazil 9,8376,113
ItirucuBrazil 8,3335,178
ItuacuBrazil 8,4655,260
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0626,252
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8476,119
JacobinaBrazil 8,1835,085
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4494,629
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4424,624
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1325,675
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2805,767
LavrasBrazil 9,3465,808
LencoisBrazil 8,3655,198
LinharesBrazil 8,8605,506
LondrinaBrazil 9,9516,184
MacapaBrazil 8,0805,021
MacauBrazil 7,3964,596
MaceioBrazil 7,7214,798
MachadoBrazil 9,4455,869
ManausBrazil 9,0465,622
MarabaBrazil 8,3515,189
MaringaBrazil 10,0086,219
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4805,269
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6735,390
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0374,994
MonteiroBrazil 7,6624,762
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8895,524
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5194,672
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2395,120
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2705,761
ObidosBrazil 8,5895,337
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7724,829
ParacatuBrazil 9,1425,681
ParanaBrazil 8,8305,487
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9416,177
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6545,999
ParintinsBrazil 8,7425,432
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6054,726
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4266,479
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2325,737
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9744,955
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8734,892
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6505,375
PeixeBrazil 8,8415,494
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0324,991
PicosBrazil 7,9114,916
PiraiBrazil 9,3905,835
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1825,706
PompeuBrazil 9,1775,703
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2076,343
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3115,165
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1736,322
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7886,082
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4886,517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7375,429
PosseBrazil 8,8495,499
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5964,720
RecifeBrazil 7,5274,678
RemansoBrazil 8,1705,077
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1936,334
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3665,820
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0766,261
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4915,898
SalvadorBrazil 8,2045,098
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6306,605
SantaremBrazil 8,5615,320
SantosBrazil 9,6616,004
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6095,971
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6735,390
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6484,752
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2616,376
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6186,598
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4205,854
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7524,817
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7855,459
São PauloBrazil 9,6455,994
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5425,930
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2026,340
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1025,035
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1165,044
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1475,684
SobralBrazil 7,5484,691
SoureBrazil 7,9394,933
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4605,257
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9076,778
SurubimBrazil 7,5644,700
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7145,415
TarauacaBrazil 10,3036,403
TauaBrazil 7,7444,812
TefeBrazil 9,4485,871
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8235,483
TeresinaBrazil 7,8464,876
TiriosBrazil 8,3105,164
TorresBrazil 10,3346,422
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8414,872
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7786,076
TriunfoBrazil 7,7354,807
TucuruiBrazil 8,2665,137
TuriacuBrazil 7,7714,829
UaupesBrazil 9,3855,832
UbatubaBrazil 9,5375,926
UberabaBrazil 9,4255,857
VassourasBrazil 9,3555,813
VicosaBrazil 9,1605,692
VitoriaBrazil 8,9575,566
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5335,302
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9414,935
BurgasBulgaria 992617
LomBulgaria 682424
PlevenBulgaria 774481
PlovdivBulgaria 766476
SadovoBulgaria 781485
SandanskiBulgaria 642399
SofiaBulgaria 660410
VarnaBulgaria 1,036644
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6372,260
BurundiBurundi 5,1713,213
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1035,657
SiemreapCambodia 8,8895,524
BatouriCameroon 4,1162,558
DoualaCameroon 4,2062,614
GarouaCameroon 3,5792,224
MamfeCameroon 4,0242,500
MarouaCameroon 3,4512,145
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7992,361
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0112,493
YaoundeCameroon 4,2042,612
YokoCameroon 4,0062,490
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1435,681
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1005,655
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5724,706
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4933,413
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2693,274
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4564,633
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7164,795
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4894,032
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0785,641
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8404,251
Banff, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1034,414
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3143,302
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6465,373
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7704,828
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7355,428
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0364,372
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9715,575
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0745,017
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1685,076
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3743,339
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1495,686
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3883,348
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9424,314
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6225,358
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8014,226
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1575,690
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2863,285
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8233,619
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1944,471
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1405,680
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3603,331
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9345,552
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6554,135
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1993,852
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0663,769
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0633,768
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1255,670
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1893,846
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6904,157
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6804,151
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8073,608
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1374,435
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1664,453
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4993,417
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1785,082
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1304,431
Comox, BcCanada 9,1675,696
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2464,503
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3313,934
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4305,238
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8305,487
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5163,427
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9864,963
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5423,444
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6463,508
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5534,072
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7014,785
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0904,406
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4085,225
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3725,202
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3825,209
Edson, AbCanada 8,4965,279
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2554,509
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2815,146
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9895,586
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6973,540
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7854,838
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8374,870
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0234,985
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2145,104
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6175,355
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8994,909
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7604,822
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4015,221
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0465,000
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3243,930
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3193,926
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6823,531
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3593,330
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3334,557
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2125,724
Golden, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Goose, NfCanada 5,5863,471
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4375,243
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2523,885
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9253,682
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3885,212
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1743,837
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1593,827
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5843,470
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6514,754
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8174,857
Hope, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0274,366
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3773,963
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5404,686
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6823,531
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0763,776
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3445,185
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9125,538
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1394,436
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1414,438
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9425,557
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7914,842
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0934,408
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5094,666
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1834,464
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8783,652
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8364,248
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9054,912
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3734,582
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0764,397
Langara, BcCanada 8,9595,568
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2684,517
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6965,404
London, OnCanada 7,4694,641
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7913,599
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5874,714
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0005,592
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2103,859
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9294,305
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6455,372
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0615,009
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0405,617
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5785,330
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1575,690
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1803,840
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2933,911
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8044,228
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8294,244
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3145,167
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9164,298
Morden, MbCanada 8,0344,993
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2244,489
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5523,450
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1875,709
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7983,603
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2363,875
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7064,789
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2335,116
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1444,440
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9654,328
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9654,328
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2905,151
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3493,945
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0354,371
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2104,480
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4484,629
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2075,721
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7303,560
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1555,689
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9884,964
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0815,022
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6895,399
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8875,522
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0915,028
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1483,820
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5974,100
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5215,295
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6674,765
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2605,133
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2645,135
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1473,820
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8025,470
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5614,077
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9553,701
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6335,365
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3033,917
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0253,744
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1773,838
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2155,105
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4554,632
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9193,678
Scott, SkCanada 8,2935,153
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0873,783
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1703,834
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6934,159
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5334,681
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7014,785
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6344,744
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2775,144
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7395,431
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6483,510
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1053,793
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4185,231
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4235,234
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8543,638
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4123,984
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8165,478
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3505,189
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8124,855
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7604,822
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5224,674
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6124,730
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1284,430
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2595,754
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3154,546
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3284,553
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1614,450
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2674,516
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8953,663
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6724,767
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9384,311
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1575,690
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3315,177
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2935,153
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2185,728
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2575,752
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0043,731
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2615,133
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3425,184
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3554,570
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6384,746
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9344,930
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1335,054
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3953,974
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6304,742
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0915,028
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1801,976
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2141,997
SalCape Verde 4,5822,847
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1322,568
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5392,199
AbecheChad 3,1131,935
FayaChad 2,6321,636
MoundouChad 3,6592,274
N’DjamenaChad 3,2622,027
AntofagastaChile 11,3917,079
AricaChile 11,0156,845
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9858,069
ChicoChile 13,0268,094
ChillanChile 12,4187,717
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5047,770
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6617,246
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0598,115
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2517,613
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1626,936
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8119,203
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4238,341
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9057,398
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7497,923
ParronChile 12,1647,559
Puerto AysenChile 13,0208,091
Puerto MonttChile 12,8047,956
Punta ArenasChile 13,3478,294
QuinteroChile 12,1357,541
SantiagoChile 12,1147,528
SewellChile 12,1307,538
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6037,832
ValdiviaChile 12,7117,898
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6207,843
VallenarChile 11,7667,311
ValparaisoChile 12,1097,525
AltaiChina 5,5723,463
BeijingChina 7,9464,937
ChangchunChina 8,2265,112
ChangduChina 7,1334,433
ChangshaChina 8,5315,301
ChengduChina 7,6924,780
ChongqingChina 7,9684,951
DuianChina 6,8884,280
ErlianChina 7,4124,606
GanzhouChina 8,8665,510
GuangzhouChina 8,9455,559
HaikouChina 8,9275,547
HailarChina 7,5104,667
HamiChina 6,1853,843
HetanChina 5,4323,375
JiuquanChina 6,7134,171
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0243,122
KashiChina 5,0113,114
KunmingChina 7,9734,954
LanzhouChina 7,3334,557
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7464,192
NanchangChina 8,7345,427
NanjingChina 8,6915,400
NanningChina 8,5775,330
PingbianChina 8,3475,187
QingdaoChina 8,4945,279
QiqiharChina 7,8824,898
RuoqiangChina 5,9803,716
ShanghaiChina 8,9355,552
ShantouChina 9,1765,702
ShenyangChina 8,2775,143
TaiyuanChina 7,8554,881
TaoyuanChina 9,3885,834
TengchongChina 7,6304,742
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7083,547
Xi’AnChina 7,8204,860
XichangChina 7,7454,813
YanjiChina 8,5455,310
YichangChina 8,2435,122
YinchuanChina 7,3494,567
YiningChina 5,2363,254
ZhengzhouChina 8,1315,053
ZhijiangChina 8,3505,189
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2136,346
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1386,300
AraucaColombia 9,1795,704
BarranquillaColombia 9,2365,740
Benito SalasColombia 9,8606,127
BogotáColombia 9,6375,988
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2645,757
El CaranoColombia 9,7676,069
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3795,828
MatecanaColombia 9,7606,065
PeralesColombia 9,7406,052
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9765,578
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3295,797
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6786,014
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1735,700
VanguardiaColombia 9,6325,985
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9416,177
YariguiesColombia 9,4385,865
MoroniComoros 6,5574,075
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0716,258
LimonCosta Rica 9,9786,200
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1256,292
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0676,256
CrikvenicaCroatia 417259
DubrovnikCroatia 248154
SibenikCroatia 254158
SplitCroatia 239148
ZagrebCroatia 485301
CamagueyCuba 8,7285,424
CasablancaCuba 8,9465,559
HavanaCuba 8,9645,570
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6605,382
FamagustaCyprus 1,7481,086
LarnacaCyprus 1,7371,079
LimassolCyprus 1,7021,058
NicosiaCyprus 1,6951,053
BrnoCzech Republic 859534
ChebCzech Republic 987613
MosnovCzech Republic 937582
PragueCzech Republic 965600
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3472,702
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6662,899
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0983,168
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0343,749
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4683,398
CopenhagenDenmark 1,596992
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,540957
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6381,018
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7091,062
MarstalDenmark 1,533953
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,511939
OdenseDenmark 1,592989
RandersDenmark 1,7121,064
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,537955
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6951,053
TønderDenmark 1,576979
TylstrupDenmark 1,7931,114
TystofteDenmark 1,563971
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7871,111
VestervigDenmark 1,7791,105
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2752,657
Melville HallDominica 7,7874,839
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,2835,147
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2035,098
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3635,197
BaniDominican Republic 8,3405,183
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4085,225
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2505,126
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2085,101
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3265,174
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2635,135
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3585,194
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4305,239
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4065,223
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2005,095
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2415,121
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2185,107
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1845,086
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4185,231
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2605,133
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3065,161
JimaniDominican Republic 8,4605,257
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2225,110
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2895,151
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2755,142
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2785,144
MichesDominican Republic 8,1865,087
MocaDominican Republic 8,2785,144
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3265,174
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3345,179
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2605,133
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2225,109
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4145,228
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,4725,264
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2585,132
PoloDominican Republic 8,4315,239
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2545,129
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4125,227
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2245,110
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2665,136
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2475,125
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2085,101
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2695,138
SamanaDominican Republic 8,1935,091
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,2975,156
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3145,167
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3365,180
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3745,204
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,1935,091
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2155,105
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2885,150
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3385,182
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,2925,153
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4035,222
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2995,157
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2425,122
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3275,175
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2805,145
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2665,137
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8119,204
CanarEcuador 10,5696,568
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6196,599
IzobambaEcuador 10,3766,448
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4156,472
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7006,649
MilagroEcuador 10,5926,582
OtavaloEcuador 10,3086,406
PichilingueEcuador 10,5066,529
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5856,578
PuyoEcuador 10,4106,469
QuitoEcuador 10,3566,435
RumipambaEcuador 10,4286,480
San GabrielEcuador 10,2446,366
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7191,069
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9931,239
AswanEgypt 2,5191,566
AsyutEgypt 2,1361,328
BahariyaEgypt 1,8971,179
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9671,222
CairoEgypt 1,9031,182
DabaaEgypt 1,6351,016
DakhlaEgypt 2,1621,344
El ArishEgypt 1,9991,242
El TorEgypt 2,2051,370
FarafraEgypt 1,9641,220
HelwanEgypt 1,9181,192
HurguadaEgypt 2,2971,427
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9221,194
KhargaEgypt 2,2511,399
KosseirEgypt 2,4181,502
LuxorEgypt 2,3601,466
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,534953
MinyaEgypt 2,0281,260
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8691,162
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1761,352
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2741,413
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,0331,263
SalloumEgypt 1,399869
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,6321,014
SohagEgypt 2,2201,380
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1961,364
TahrirEgypt 1,8121,126
TantaEgypt 1,8211,132
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2486,368
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1836,328
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2116,345
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1886,331
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2482,640
AsmaraEritrea 3,6762,284
AssabEritrea 4,1092,553
MassawaEritrea 3,6772,285
TallinEstonia 2,0901,299
TartuEstonia 2,0191,255
VilsandiEstonia 1,9321,200
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2732,655
GonderEthiopia 3,8552,395
NegeleEthiopia 4,6712,903
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5407,793
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7241,693
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7631,717
Laucala BayFiji 16,95510,536
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,86510,480
NandiFiji 16,86510,480
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,34110,776
HelsinkiFinland 2,1701,349
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1931,362
JoensuuFinland 2,5331,574
JokioinenFinland 2,2181,378
JyvskylFinland 2,4221,505
KajaaniFinland 2,6541,649
KuopioFinland 2,5131,562
KuusamoFinland 2,8541,773
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3391,454
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0951,302
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3131,437
OuluFinland 2,6831,667
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9571,838
TampereFinland 2,2911,424
TurkuFinland 2,1671,347
VaasaFinland 2,4341,513
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 563350
BiarritzFrance 1,416880
BordeauxFrance 1,367850
BrestFrance 1,7451,084
CaenFrance 1,512940
ChateaurouxFrance 1,253779
DijonFrance 1,051653
GourdonFrance 1,205749
GrenobleFrance 894555
Le MansFrance 1,407874
LilleFrance 1,392865
LyonFrance 976606
MarseilleFrance 875544
MontpellierFrance 977607
NancyFrance 1,085674
NantesFrance 1,500932
NiceFrance 725450
ParisFrance 1,317818
PerpignanFrance 1,054655
StrasbourgFrance 1,003623
ToulonFrance 813505
ToulouseFrance 1,184736
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8214,860
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0465,000
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8224,861
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8464,876
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9094,915
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7059,759
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,97910,551
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,97710,550
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,58710,307
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,60310,317
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,47610,238
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,56610,916
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8256,727
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4237,098
BitamGabon 4,3982,733
CocobeachGabon 4,5392,821
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7972,981
LambarnGabon 4,7212,934
LastourvilleGabon 4,7122,928
LibrevilleGabon 4,6022,860
MakokouGabon 4,5562,831
MayumbaGabon 5,0153,117
MitzicGabon 4,5422,822
MkamboGabon 4,5012,797
MoandaGabon 4,7832,972
MouilaGabon 4,8403,008
Port-GentilGabon 4,7392,945
TchibanGabon 4,9493,075
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3317,041
BanjulGambia 4,3972,732
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1001,305
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4341,512
BerlinGermany 1,235767
BrockenGermany 1,209751
CologneGermany 1,244773
DresdenGermany 1,084673
ErfurtGermany 1,115693
EssenGermany 1,284798
FichtelbergGermany 1,016632
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,100683
GeisenheimGermany 1,114693
GorlitzGermany 1,079671
HamburgGermany 1,415879
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,415879
HannoverGermany 1,301808
HelgolandGermany 1,523947
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 790491
KarlsruheGermany 1,007626
KasselGermany 1,188738
KonstanzGermany 854531
LeipzigGermany 1,130702
LindenbergGermany 1,199745
MagdeburgGermany 1,222759
MunichGermany 820509
MünsterGermany 1,313816
NeustrelitzGermany 1,334829
NurembergGermany 958595
NurnbergGermany 960596
PotsdamGermany 1,229764
RostockGermany 1,437893
SchleswigGermany 1,518943
StuttgartGermany 952592
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,150715
ZugspitzeGermany 755469
AccraGhana 4,2822,661
KumasiGhana 4,2202,622
TamaleGhana 3,9112,431
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8991,180
AlexandroupolisGreece 870541
AthensGreece 796495
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 814506
ChiosGreece 967601
CorfuGreece 422263
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 497309
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,080671
IoanninaGreece 486302
KalamataGreece 741460
KerkiraGreece 422263
Kythira IslandGreece 865538
LamiaGreece 650404
LarissaGreece 615382
LemnosGreece 821510
LimnosGreece 834518
MethoniGreece 739459
MilosGreece 931579
MitiliniGreece 974605
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 969602
NaxosGreece 975606
PatrasGreece 637396
RhodesGreece 1,220758
SamosGreece 1,059658
Skiros IslandGreece 807502
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 999621
ThessalonikiGreece 631392
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 732455
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 616383
AasiaatGreenland 4,9133,053
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2202,623
AputiteqGreenland 4,0662,527
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2422,636
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7742,967
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9473,074
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8433,010
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8522,394
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8453,011
JulianehbGreenland 4,5862,850
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8222,996
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8472,391
NanortalikGreenland 4,5422,822
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5522,828
NordGreenland 4,6272,875
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8683,025
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4043,358
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4282,752
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8182,994
UpernavikGreenland 5,0483,137
UummannaqGreenland 4,8953,042
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7544,818
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7554,819
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2226,352
BokeGuinea 4,5042,799
ConakryGuinea 4,5532,830
FaranahGuinea 4,3392,697
KankanGuinea 4,2242,625
KindiaGuinea 4,4632,773
KissidougouGuinea 4,3602,709
LabeGuinea 4,3122,679
MacentaGuinea 4,4122,742
MamouGuinea 4,3872,726
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4242,749
SiguiriGuinea 4,1162,558
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4692,777
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1515,065
TimehriGuyana 8,1825,084
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4965,279
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1438,167
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9988,077
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0318,098
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9398,041
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1547,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0328,098
CatacamasHonduras 9,8416,115
CholutecaHonduras 10,0576,250
La CeibaHonduras 9,8526,122
La MesaHonduras 9,9576,187
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6495,996
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0746,260
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0076,218
TelaHonduras 9,9016,153
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0655,633
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0665,633
BudapestHungary 724450
Budapest-LORINCHungary 723449
DebrecenHungary 823511
KeszthelyHungary 603375
MiskolcHungary 842523
PecsHungary 548341
SzegedHungary 645401
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 651404
AkureyriIceland 3,4082,118
DalatangiIceland 3,2161,998
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2071,993
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2882,043
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3832,102
ReykhólarIceland 3,5532,208
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4692,156
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5552,209
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3602,088
AgraIndia 5,8253,620
AhmedabadIndia 5,6323,500
AkolaIndia 6,1533,824
AllahabadIndia 6,2383,876
AmritsarIndia 5,3053,297
BangaloreIndia 6,7384,187
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2873,907
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9164,298
BikanerIndia 5,3823,344
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9504,319
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0744,396
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0744,396
DaltonganjIndia 6,5204,052
DarbhangaIndia 6,5374,062
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1894,467
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1964,472
DumkaIndia 6,7704,207
DwarkaIndia 5,3833,345
GoaIndia 6,2473,882
GuwahatiIndia 7,0074,354
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4934,035
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9183,678
JagdalpurIndia 6,6794,150
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9724,333
KotaIndia 5,7673,584
KozhikodeIndia 6,7154,173
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3923,351
LudhianaIndia 5,4363,378
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5204,052
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8223,618
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9253,682
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8034,228
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2953,912
New DelhiIndia 5,6713,524
PambanIndia 7,1414,438
PuneIndia 6,0363,751
SagarIndia 6,0913,785
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1733,214
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0164,360
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0164,360
VeravalIndia 5,5863,471
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8774,274
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1527,552
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0456,863
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5696,568
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2527,613
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4867,138
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4077,710
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1735,700
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4988,388
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6455,993
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3246,415
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0418,104
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6327,228
AbadanIran 3,1691,969
ArakIran 3,0971,925
BabolsarIran 3,2202,001
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0232,500
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9251,818
Bandar LengehIran 3,9402,449
BirjandIran 3,9402,449
BushehrIran 3,4622,151
ChahbaharIran 4,4942,793
DezfulIran 3,0761,911
EsfahanIran 3,3342,072
IranshahrIran 4,3812,723
KermanIran 3,8932,419
KermanshahIran 2,8651,781
Khoram AbadIran 3,0041,867
MashhadIran 3,8182,373
OroomiehIran 2,5521,586
RamsarIran 3,0481,894
RashtIran 2,9441,830
SemnanIran 3,3312,070
ShahroudIran 3,4232,127
ShirazIran 3,5742,221
TabrizIran 2,6391,640
TeheranIran 3,1521,958
YazdIran 3,5812,225
ZahedanIran 4,2632,649
ZanjanIran 2,8741,786
BaghdadIraq 2,6811,666
BasraIraq 3,1191,938
BelmulletIreland 2,3551,464
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1731,350
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2701,411
ClonesIreland 2,1941,363
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2631,406
CorkIreland 2,1541,339
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1521,337
DublinIreland 2,0971,303
KilkennyIreland 2,1141,314
Malin HeadIreland 2,2701,411
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0381,267
ShannonIreland 2,2171,378
ValentiaIreland 2,2681,409
EilatIsrael 2,1911,362
HaifaIsrael 1,9681,223
JerusalemIsrael 2,0461,271
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0131,251
AlbengaItaly 670417
AlgheroItaly 616383
AmendolaItaly 1610
AnconaItaly 291181
ArezzoItaly 376234
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10867
BergamoItaly 663412
BolognaItaly 485302
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 650404
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 211131
BrindisiItaly 221137
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 603375
CameriItaly 715445
CampobassoItaly 7547
Cape BellavistaItaly 521324
Cape CarbonaraItaly 575358
Cape FrascaItaly 628391
Cape MeleItaly 663412
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 162101
Catania, SicilyItaly 447278
CerviaItaly 406252
CiampinoItaly 249155
Cimone MountainItaly 498310
Cisa PassItaly 566352
CivitavecchiaItaly 315196
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 628390
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 533331
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 304189
DecimomannuItaly 605376
DobbiacoItaly 643399
FalconaraItaly 299186
Florence, TuscanyItaly 441274
FrontoneItaly 325202
FrosinoneItaly 188117
GelaItaly 501312
GenoaItaly 637396
GhediItaly 612380
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14087
GrazzaniseItaly 13181
GrossetoItaly 397247
GrottaglieItaly 188117
GuardiavecchiaItaly 514320
GuidoniaItaly 241150
IstranaItaly 545339
Lampedusa IslandItaly 711442
LatinaItaly 220137
LatronicoItaly 15898
LecceItaly 257160
M. CalamitaItaly 448278
Marina Di GinosaItaly 161100
Messina, SicilyItaly 363226
MilanItaly 672418
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 719447
Mount ArgentarioItaly 377234
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12477
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 509316
PadovaItaly 530329
Paganella MountainItaly 635395
Palermo, SicilyItaly 419260
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 421262
PantelleriaItaly 602374
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 564350
PerdasdefoguItaly 553344
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 309192
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15697
PiacenzaItaly 608378
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 489304
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 424263
Ponza IslandItaly 226140
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9458
Pratica Di MareItaly 259161
PrizziItaly 454282
RadicofaniItaly 350217
Resia PassItaly 712442
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 372231
RivoltoItaly 540336
Rolle PassItaly 616383
RomeItaly 259161
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 278173
Ronchi LegionariItaly 513319
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 687427
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4327
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 299186
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 539335
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 591367
Scuro MountainItaly 248154
SigonellaItaly 455283
Taranto, PugliaItaly 181112
TarvisioItaly 582362
TermoliItaly 7547
TorinoItaly 747464
Torino/ CaselleItaly 762473
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 474294
TrevicoItaly 5433
TrevisoItaly 538335
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 490305
Turin, PiedmontItaly 753468
UdineItaly 544338
Ustica IslandItaly 367228
VeniceItaly 518322
VeronaItaly 577358
VicenzaItaly 558347
Vigna Di ValleItaly 285177
ViterboItaly 309192
VolterraItaly 441274
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4672,776